Light Liquid Paraffin

Light Liquid Paraffin

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Due to our immense capability in this work domain, we have carved a niche in dealing a wide ambit of Light Liquid Paraffin. It is an ideal blending base for cosmetics and pharma industry products. Apart from this, provided chemical is useful to make a smoothen and moisture resistant in many types of formulation. Light Liquid Paraffin is also recommended to treat dry skin problems such as eczema and dermatitis. It will make your skin feel hydrated and help to increase blood flow

 

  

 

LLP or White Oil makes an ideal blending base for cosmetics and pharma industry products.their inert nature makes them to work with  , as they lubricate , smoothen , soften , extend , and resist moisture in many formulations.

White oil is used as a base material and as adjuvants with consistency and care giving properties in cosmetics.

Grade available :- Savita IP

Packing available :- 1lit n  210lit 


GAYATRI DYES & CHEMICALS

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top
GAYATRI DYES & CHEMICALS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.