Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Backed with extensive years of market experience, we are offering a unique range of Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate. It is used as a surfactant in many cosmetic products. Therefore, provided chemical is safe for use even in the hair care products. Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate exhibits high foaming ability and does not dehydrate the skin. It is ideal for addition to water-free products. It doesn’t make your skin damage, hydrate your skin as well as easy to remove the dirt easily.

 

 


GAYATRI DYES & CHEMICALS

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top
GAYATRI DYES & CHEMICALS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.