Call : 08035939106
We are offering a broad ambit of Sodium Carbomer. It is manufactured with a strict observation of talented researchers. This compound is helpful to control the viscosity and flow of cosmetic products. It is helpful to prevent the oil and liquid parts of a solution. Sodium Carbomer is used in pharmaceutical processes as suspending agents as well as binding agents. It is also utilized to give viscosity to skincare products. It is able to thicken the cosmetic formulations.
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.