Call : 08035939106
We are acknowledged in rendering a supreme range of Imid Urea in the market. It is an antimicrobial preservative used in cosmetics. This chemical is able to acts a formaldehyde releaser. In addition to this, provided urea is considered safe for use on the skin. Imid Urea is an antimicrobial preservative which is normally utilized in personal-care products. It is also utilized for the growth of microorganisms. It is also helpful to reduce the dead skin and flaking skin.
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.